Fri
Dec
02
07:45 PM
Edmonton Black Gold Rush
Edmonton WAM!
Sat
Dec
03
09:00 AM
Gatineau Fusion
Montreal Mission
Sat
Dec
03
09:45 AM
Manitoba Herd
BC Thunder
Sat
Dec
03
10:45 AM
Rive-Sud Revolution
Atlantic Attack
Sat
Dec
03
11:45 AM
Edmonton Black Gold Rush
Saskatchewan Heat
Sat
Dec
03
01:45 PM
Edmonton WAM!
Calgary RATH
Sat
Dec
03
05:00 PM
Gatineau Fusion
Rive-Sud Revolution
Sat
Dec
03
06:15 PM
Saskatchewan Heat
BC Thunder
Sat
Dec
03
07:30 PM
Montreal Mission
Atlantic Attack
Sat
Dec
03
08:15 PM
Calgary RATH
Manitoba Herd
Sat
Nov
19
06:15 PM
Cambridge Turbos
Montreal Mission
7
8
Sat
Nov
19
07:15 PM
BC Thunder
Edmonton Black Gold Rush
4
7
Sat
Nov
19
08:15 PM
Rive-Sud Revolution
Nepean Ravens
9
3
Sat
Nov
19
08:15 PM
Edmonton WAM!
Manitoba Herd
5
3
Sun
Nov
20
09:15 AM
Waterloo Wildfire
Rive-Sud Revolution
3
4
Sun
Nov
20
09:30 AM
Edmonton Black Gold Rush
Calgary RATH
0
6
Sun
Nov
20
09:45 AM
Manitoba Herd
Saskatchewan Heat
8
1
Sun
Nov
20
11:15 AM
Cambridge Turbos
Gatineau Fusion
5
4
Sun
Nov
20
11:45 AM
Edmonton WAM!
BC Thunder
2
3
Sun
Nov
20
01:15 PM
Montreal Mission
Nepean Ravens
9
4

La Releve




Gold/Or

4

Red/Rouge

6


# Date Location Home Visitor
Sat, Jul. 30, 2022 3:15 PM RBC Centre - Rink C Gold/Or Red/Rouge

Scoring 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Total
Gold/Or 0 0 3 1 4
Red/Rouge 2 2 2 0 6

Scoring Summary

Period 1
Red/Rouge at 8:11 - #11 Tessa Brown from #16 Lauren Lesko
Red/Rouge at 0:42 - #6 Morgan Forrest from #11 Tessa Brown and #16 Lauren Lesko
Period 2
Red/Rouge at 9:46 - #3 Taylor Wilton
Red/Rouge at 4:03 (PP) - #16 Lauren Lesko from #10 Jessica Chapman
Period 3
Gold/Or at 11:10 - #48 Taylor Beal from #37 Genevieve Robichaud
Red/Rouge at 10:21 - #11 Tessa Brown from #16 Lauren Lesko and #6 Morgan Forrest
Gold/Or at 6:34 - #41 Gianina Mutiso from #38 Erika Pilkington
Red/Rouge at 3:27 - #3 Taylor Wilton from #17 Lydia Doyle and #15 Coralie Beauregard
Gold/Or at 2:26 (PS) - #47 Katelyn Barteaux
Period 4
Gold/Or at 11:35 - #41 Gianina Mutiso from #47 Katelyn Barteaux

Penalty Summary

Period 1
Red/Rouge at 8:02 - #15 Coralie Beauregard for Tripping/Trebucher
Period 2
Gold/Or at 5:51 - #48 Taylor Beal for Hooking/Accrocher
Period 3
Red/Rouge at 10:21 - #16 Lauren Lesko for Boarding/Plaquage contre la bande
Red/Rouge at 2:26 - #7 Leah Momborquette for Penalty Shot/Lancer de penalite
Period 4
No Penalties

Gold/Or Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
41 Gianina Mutiso 2 0 2 0
47 Katelyn Barteaux 1 1 2 0
48 Taylor Beal 1 0 1 2
37 Genevieve Robichaud 0 1 1 0
38 Erika Pilkington 0 1 1 0
35 Annabelle Sylvestre 0 0 0 0
40 Payton Russell 0 0 0 0
42 Zoe Murphy 0 0 0 0
43 Heidi McCullogh 0 0 0 0
44 Adrie Johns 0 0 0 0
45 Julianne Bedard 0 0 0 0
46 Maya Coutu 0 0 0 0
49 Peyton Weisgarber 0 0 0 0
50 Olivia Hwang 0 0 0 0
51 Cassidy Perreault 0 0 0 0

Gold/Or Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES
35 Annabelle Sylvestre 24:00 4 15 11
42 Zoe Murphy 24:00 2 13 11

Gold/Or Staff

Name
Alli Wilcox
Christianne Varty
Katie Hicken
Laurianne Bourke

Red/Rouge Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
16 Lauren Lesko 1 3 4 2
11 Tessa Brown 2 1 3 0
3 Taylor Wilton 2 0 2 0
6 Morgan Forrest 1 1 2 0
10 Jessica Chapman 0 1 1 0
15 Coralie Beauregard 0 1 1 2
17 Lydia Doyle 0 1 1 0
1 Ariel McPeek 0 0 0 0
2 Molly MacDougall 0 0 0 0
4 Miami Sinclair 0 0 0 0
5 Samantha Mason 0 0 0 0
7 Leah Momborquette 0 0 0 0
8 Jetta McCrae 0 0 0 0

Red/Rouge Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES
2 Molly MacDougall 24:00 0 10 10
1 Ariel McPeek 24:00 4 12 8

Red/Rouge Staff

Name
Christianne Varty
Craig Schmidt
Heidi Wippel
Jésika Savoie

Officials

No Officials Entered

Teams




RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information