Rank2016-17 NRLGPWLOTLSLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10PIM
1Cambridge Turbos2419302400.8331571175-0-0-09-1-0-0214
2Atlantic Attack2418402380.7921841356-0-0-17-2-0-1282
3Richmond Hill Lightning2416503350.729135923-0-0-17-1-0-2272
4Ottawa Ice2416602340.7081701200-3-0-05-4-0-1210
5Montreal Mission2415801310.6461521333-0-0-05-4-0-1278
6Waterloo Wildfire2414802300.6251311240-1-0-15-4-0-1248
7Gloucester Devils2413902280.5831231231-0-0-07-2-0-1268
8Rive Sud Revolution2471601150.3131061591-0-0-04-6-0-0340
9Gatineau Fusion2451603130.2711451860-1-0-12-6-0-2314
10Lac St. Louis Adrenaline2451801110.2291101671-0-0-01-9-0-0294
11Le Royal de Bourassa2441703110.2291432000-4-0-13-6-0-1246
RankWestern ConferenceGPWLOTLSLPTSPCTGFGASTKP10PIM
1Calgary RATH2418303390.813151907-0-0-09-1-0-0236
2Edmonton WAM!2417700340.708144951-0-0-07-3-0-0372
3Manitoba Intact2414802300.625104965-0-0-08-2-0-0276
4Black Gold Rush2491302200.417941150-5-0-12-7-0-1348
5BC Thunder242220040.083541510-10-0-00-10-0-0304