Admin Login
Admin Login
Facebook
Youtube
Twitter
Instagram
LinkedIn
Flickr
Game Centre
Sat
Mar
23
08:00 AM
BGR
WAM!
Game Centre
Sat
Mar
23
09:00 AM
Wildfire
Ravens
Game Centre
Sat
Mar
23
10:15 AM
Heat
RATH
Game Centre
Sat
Mar
23
11:00 AM
Mission
Turbos
Game Centre
Sat
Mar
23
12:30 PM
Herd
Thunder
Game Centre
Sat
Mar
23
03:00 PM
Rive-Sud
Ravens
Game Centre
Sat
Mar
23
03:45 PM
WAM!
RATH
Game Centre
Sat
Mar
23
05:00 PM
Turbos
Fusion
Game Centre
Sat
Mar
23
06:00 PM
Thunder
BGR
Game Centre
Sat
Mar
23
08:15 PM
Herd
Heat
Game Centre
Sun
Feb
18
12:00 PM
Wildfire
Turbos
6
4
Game Centre
Sun
Feb
18
12:30 PM
Herd
BGR
15
3
Game Centre
Sun
Feb
18
02:30 PM
Heat
WAM!
3
6
Game Centre
Sat
Mar
09
09:15 AM
Mission
Attack
10
12
Game Centre
Sat
Mar
09
11:15 AM
Fusion
Rive-Sud
1
2
Game Centre
Sat
Mar
09
02:15 PM
Wildfire
Mission
5
6
Game Centre
Sat
Mar
09
04:15 PM
Fusion
Attack
6
2
Game Centre
Sat
Mar
09
06:15 PM
Wildfire
Ravens
10
5
Game Centre
Sun
Mar
10
09:15 AM
Attack
Mission
6
5
Game Centre
Sun
Mar
10
11:14 AM
Ravens
Rive-Sud
3
9
Main Menu
Home
Contact us
English/French
Divisions
NRL/LNR
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Atlantic Attack
BC Thunder
Calgary RATH
Cambridge Turbos
Edmonton Black Gold Rush
Edmonton WAM!
Gatineau Fusion
Manitoba Herd
Montréal Mission
Nepean Ravens
Rive-Sud Revolution
Saskatchewan Heat
Waterloo Wildfire
NRL/LNR
Team
GP
W
L
PTS
SOW
SOL
GF
GA
DIFF
PIM
CRC/CCR U16
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
AB1-Team Alberta
PE1-Team Prince Edward Island
SK1-Team Saskatchewan
MB2-Bonivital Angels
ON1-Team Ontario
QC3-Laurentides
BC1-Team British Columbia
AB4-Calgary Peak
NB1-Team New Brunswick
ON3-Richmond Hill
SK2-Saskatoon Selects
QC1-Équipe Québec
AB3-Zone 2 Blaze
AB2-Calgary Attack
NS1-Team Nova Scotia
MB1-Team Manitoba
ON2-London Lynx
QC2-Cyclones de Québec
CRC/CCR U16
Team
GP
W
L
PTS
SOW
SOL
GF
GA
DIFF
PIM
CRC/CCR U19
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
ON1-Team Ontario
BC1-Team British Columbia
AB1-Team Alberta
QC2-Rive Sud
SK1-Team Saskatchewan
NS1-Team Nova Scotia
ON2-GCRA
AB2-Calgary CREW
QC1-Équipe Québec
SK2-Saskatoon Blazers
MB1-Team Manitoba
NB1-Team New Brunswick
ON3-West Ottawa Wild
AB3-Zone 2 Blaze
QC3-Lac St-Louis
MB2-BVRA Angels
PE1-Team Prince Edward Island
AB4-St.Albert Mission
CRC/CCR U19
Team
GP
W
L
PTS
SOW
SOL
GF
GA
DIFF
PIM
Exhibition Games-Parties exhibitions
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Canada
Finland
Canada Black/Noir U18
Canada White/Blanc U18
Finland U18
Exhibition Games-Parties exhibitions
Team
GP
W
L
PTS
SOW
SOL
GF
GA
DIFF
PIM
WRC/CMR Junior
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Canada
Finland
WRC/CMR Junior
Team
GP
W
L
PTS
SOW
SOL
GF
GA
DIFF
PIM
WRC/CMR President/Président
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
USA
Czech Republic
Sweden
WRC/CMR President/Président
Team
GP
W
L
PTS
SOW
SOL
GF
GA
DIFF
PIM
WRC/CMR U18 Development/Developpement
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Group-Groupe 1 Blended/Mélangé
Group-Groupe 2 Blended/Mélangé
Group-Groupe 3 Blended/Mélangé
U18 Canada Black/Noir
U18 Canada White/Blanc
U18 Finland
Team-Equipe 1
Team-Equipe 2
WRC/CMR U18 Development/Developpement
Team
GP
W
L
PTS
SOW
SOL
GF
GA
DIFF
PIM
La Releve
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
La Releve Team White - Équipe Blanche
La Releve Team Red - Équipe Rouge
La Releve Team Black - Équipe Noir
La Releve Team Gold - Équipe Or
La Releve
Team
GP
W
L
PTS
SOW
SOL
GF
GA
DIFF
PIM
CWG/JHC
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
CWG/JHC
Team
GP
W
L
PTS
SOW
SOL
GF
GA
DIFF
PIM
Ringette Canada Website
NRL - Webcast
Game Schedule
True Sport Principles
Covid-19 Resource
Arenas
Canadian Ringette Championships - Championnat canadien de ringuette
×
close